Quantcast
Don't Miss
Home / Uncategorized / July 2011 Virginia Bar Exam Results

July 2011 Virginia Bar Exam Results

Editor’s Note: Below are the names of the successful candidates who sat for the July 2011 Virginia bar examination. Of the 1,513 applicants who took the exam, 1,156 passed, for a pass rate of 76.4 percent. Congratulations!

A

Mostafa Mohamed Abdelkarim, Fairfax; Stewart Hill Ackerly, Washington; Stephanie Marlo Acree, Williamsburg; Robert Lewis Adair, Lebanon; Isaac Kay Adams, Richmond; Samuel Mark Adelmann, Arlington; Amr Adnan Ahmed, Alexandria; Allison James Airhart, Herndon; Kwabena Antwi Sarpong Akowuah, Washington; Nicholas Francis Alarif, Great Falls; Emily Stewart Albertson, Richmond; William Francis Alcarese Jr., Lutherville, Md.; Sadia Ali, Ellicot City, Md.; Halley Connolly Allaire, Bristol, Conn.; Jennifer Savage Allen, Arlington; Kathryn Stuart Allen, Midlothian; Matthew James Allman, Arlington; Andrew Iverson Almand, Arlington; James Nick Altiere III, Virginia Beach; Judd Poster Altman, Arlington; Ashley Nicole McDougal Amenda, Norfolk; Ryan Patrick Ames, Canaan, Maine; Bryan Butler Andersen, Arlington; David Weilenmann Anderson, Alexandria; Jennifer Rose Andrew, Washington; Anne Hampton Andrews, Williamsburg; Damon Clarke Andrews, Matthews, N.C.; Lauren Tucker Andrews, Charlotte Court House; Elizabeth Anne Aniskevich, Washington; Sarah Lee Annear, Rockville, Md.; Ashley Marie Antonides, Herndon; Nina-Alice Antony, Washington; Ali Taha Anwar, Burke; Michael Anton Araj, Fairfax Station; Luke Jay Archer, Washington; Julie Lynn Arrington, Vienna; Ruby Thema Asante, Washington; Paul Robert Asercion, Virginia Beach; Ryan Helms Ash, Henrico; Philip Henry Assetto, Leesburg; Danya Elizabeth Atiyeh, Arlington; James Winchester Attridge, Annapolis, Md.

B

Tiffany Joan Bagwell, Richmond; Diane Sarah Bailey, Alamo, Calif.; Jesse Howard Baker IV, Gainesville; Timothy Jacob Baker, Stafford; Charles Nathaniel Baldis, Lynchburg; Jonathan Lyle Bales, Leesburg; Alexander Sean Balkin, Arlington; Ashley Nicole Barbera, Alexandria; Diana Migliaccio Bardes, Washington; Sharon Miranda Barksdale, Williamsburg; Brian Jeffery Barnes, Arlington; Heather Marie Barnes, Arlington; Stephanie Kay Barnes, Holland, Mich.; Thomas Mooring Barnhill, Lexington; Rianna Naylor Barrett, Manassas; Joseph Michael Barrier, Woodbridge; Stephen Paul Barry, Richmond; Megan Anne-Maura Bartley, Washington; Mitchell Aaron Bashur, Fairfax; Timothy Richardson Bass, Alexandria; Sudeb Basu, Herndon; John Carl Bateman, Glen Allen; Milton Hughes Bates III, Washington; Veronica Erin Bath, Charlottesville; Stephanie Allison Batt, Richmond; Ahuva Ziff Battams, Springfield; Cassie Lynn Baudean, Mechanicsville; Christopher Dennis Bayne, Alexandria; Matthew Francis Beard, Syosset, N.Y.; Jeffrey Steven Beelaert, Alexandria; Christina Marie Behe, Arlington; Christine Marie Behncke, Washington; Katharine Morrow Beights, Free Union; Timothy Marshall Belknap, Washington; Cory Clifford Bell, Arlington; Richard Matthew Bemben, Arlington; Shalev Israel Ben-Avraham, Washington; Erin Diane Bender, Martinsburg, W.Va.; Daniel Tennyson Berger, McLean; Matthew Henry Berger, Springfield; Samuel Thomas Bernier, Richmond; Jonathan Andrew Berry, New York; Nicole Renee Best, Arlington; Christopher Michael Bettis, Overland Park, Kan.; Sarah Warren Smith Beverly, Richmond; Rashaad Thaddeus Long Bey, Richmond; Matthew Harrison Bingham, Henrico; Blake Donald Bitter, Reston; Joseph Earl Blackburn III, Richmond; Alexander Edward Blanchard, Charlottesville; Micah Shawn Blankenship, Grundy; Eileen Patricia Blessinger, Washington; Jason Alan Blindauer, Washington; Aaron Michael Block, Hampton; Koreena Maria Bobo, Washington; Charles Andrew Bolt, Harrisonburg; Eric Andrew Bomkamp, Arlington; Kaitlin Clary Bottock, Falls Church; Julian David Bouchard, Suffolk; Robert Waid Bowman, Arlington; Theresa Brownell Bowman, Washington; Brandon Lee Boxler, Montgomery, Ala.; Blake Younger Boyette, Raleigh, N.C.; Timothy Wilson Andre Boykin, Providence Forge; Andrew Wayne Boynton, Richmond; Ryan Alexander Bradley, Virginia Beach; Timothy Richard Bradley, Arlington; Conor Phillip Brady, Alexandria; Ryan Donley Brady, Alexandria; Robert Davis Brant, Arlington; Michael Gregory Braswell, Arlington; Kirsten Eileen Braun, Washington; Melissa Ivelisse Bray, Virginia Beach; Nicole Leigh Brenner, Manassas; Jonathan Michael Breyan, Arlington; Dale Elmer Bricker Jr., Toledo, Ohio; Ryan Bradford Brimmer, Norfolk; Shaun Kenneth Brodie, Arlington; Allen Reed Brooks, Arlington; Angela Marie Brooks, Yorktown; David Timothy Brooks, Abingdon, Md.; Aaron Samuel Brotman, Washington; James Michael Brower, Arlington; Andrew Clayton Brown, Arlington; Ethan Matthew Brown, Alexandria; Kalie Elizabeth Brown, Alexandria; Katherine Schafer Brown, Virginia Beach; Phillip Thompson Brown, Charlotte, N.C.; Rachel Erin Brown, Austin, Texas; Robert Stanley Brownhill, Columbia, Md.; Virginia Marie Bruner, Arlington; Mark Charles Buresh, Washington; Adam Vaughan Burks, Roanoke; Brian Hugh Burks, Glen Allen; Emily Alves Burlij, Alexandria; Barbara Penelope Burner, Vienna; David Scott Burns, Washington; Joan Jacqueline Burroughs, Yorktown; Adam William Burrowbridge, Vienna; Beau Bernard Burton, Baltimore; Timothy Matthew Burton, Arlington; Edwin Franklin Bush III, Falls Church; Sadie Feeley Butler, Washington; Matthew Christopher Butsick, Arlington; George Patterson Wakefield Buxton, Ripley, W.Va.; Jeremy Michael Bylund, Sandy, Utah; Andrew Christopher Byrne, Washington; Cynthia Clare Byrne, Norfolk

C

Nathaniel Lee Caldwell, Chevy Chase, Md.; Mitchell Brandon Calhoun, Arlington; JohnPaul Callan, Reston; Katherine Ann Calogero, Washington; Lauren Catherine Campbell, Norfolk; Wesley Judkins Campbell, Blacksburg; Brian Ross Cannon, Richmond; Christopher Taylor Cantrall, The Woodlands, Texas; Kierstan Lee Carlson, Washington; Kevin Michael Carlton, Washington; Sean Matthew Carney, Woodbridge; Thomas Harrison Carpenter, Clearbrook; Elizabeth Grace Carpenter-Hughes, Williamsburg; Garland Slaughter Carr, Richmond; Ryan Joseph Sylvester Carra, Oakton; Hannah Irene Carrigg, Alexandria; Lavanya Kesari Carrithers, Herndon; Allison Cecile Carroll, Richmond; Kevin Michael Carson, Pennington Gap; Wesley Glen Carson, Simpsonville, S.C.; Brandon Thomas Carter, Virginia Beach; Jessica Michelle Carter, Arlington; Kieran O’Neill Carter, Alexandria; William Hall Carter Jr., Richmond; Brian Lodge Cassidy, Oakton; Sheyla Castillo, Annapolis, Md.; Clare Margaret Cavaliero, Washington; Meghan Margaret Marie Chadsey, Alden, N.Y.; Patrick Chaing, Arlington; Andrea Jeanette Chaires, Arlington; Stephanie Marie Chaissan, Arlington; Lauren Ashley Champaign, Washington; Lindsey Stewart Champlin, Arlington; Sau Chun Chan, Richmond; Elizabeth Roberts Chandler, Midlothian; Holly Elizabeth Chapin, Nescopeck, Penn.; Myra Hiott Chapman,Staunton; Taylor Sumner Chapman, Arlington; Daniel Thomas Chavka, Alexandria; Alireza Cheloei, Great Falls; Ruey-hsiung Richard Cheng, Gaithersburg, Md.; Courtney Dawn Cherry, Washington; Lloyd Brian Childress, Richmond; Eva I. H. Choi, Arlington; Steven Craig Christensen, Ashburn; Christina Ann Clark Noblesville, Ind.; Heather Anne Clark, Fairfax; Matthew James Clark, Alexandria; James Robertson Clarke, Charlotte, N.C.; Parker Joseph Clote, Arlington; Nicole Lyn Clum, Arlington; Kara Marie Clunk, Washington; William Vincent Cochrane Jr., Virginia Beach; Peter Lyttleton Cockrell, Arlington; Michael Richard Coel, Washington; Brendan Jasper Coffman, Arlington; Jeremy Brian Cohn, Carlsbad, Calif.; Carter Trosdal Coker, Bluffton, S.C.; Brian Craig Colas, Charlottesville; Lucy Rose Colby, Arlington; Fitz Beckwith Collings, Alexandria; Nicole Browne Collings, Alexandria; David William Combiths, Falls Church; Cattleya May Concepcion, Arlington; Kathryn Lynn Coniglio, Washington; Lauren Elizabeth Connell, Raleigh, N.C.; Khara Latoya Connor, Upper Marlboro, Md.; Kristofer John Cook, Durham, N.C.; Stephanie Anne Cook, Arlington; Benjamin Yancy Cooper IV, Falls Church; Charles Benjamin Cooper, Worthington, Ohio; Kara Marie Cooper, Virginia Beach; Perry Elizabeth Cooper, Raleigh, N.C.; Christopher Fielder Copenhaver, Washington; Scott Michael Corley, Washington; Leticia Adriana Corona, Arlington; Matthew James Costa, Richmond; Benjamin Joseph Cote, Washington; Alexander King Cox, Arlington; Jennifer M Cox, Tampa, Fla.; Rebecca Anne Cox, Washington; Sarah Elise Cox, Glen Allen; Thaddeus Benjamin Cox, Washington; Jennifer Kaye May Crawford, Iron Gate; Kevin Gerard Crennan, Selden, N.Y.; Stephen Crawford Crenshaw, Vienna; Harrison Fuller Cridlin, Jonesville; David Weston Crossett, Chesapeake; Karen Louise Crowe, Santa Clara, Calif.; Harrison Lee Crumrine, Williamsburg; Joshua Counts Cumby, Arlington; Nicholas Valdis Cumings, Fairfax; Sarah Michelle Cummings, Plano, Texas; Christian Nicholas Curran, Washington; Richard McIlwaine Cuthbert, Petersburg; Laura Emily Czekaj, Alexandria

D

Teresa Lizeth Daley, Boston; Lindsay Michelle Daum, Grand Prairie, Texas; Shaun Laurence David, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.; James Virgil Davidson, Richmond; Peter Holstead Davies, Lynchburg; Charles Andrew Davis, Philadelphia; Landon Cheek Davis III, Fredericksburg; Jacob Owen Delean Davison, Fairfax; Gail Marie Deady, Richmond; Devin Allan DeBacker, Florence, Ky.; Tore Thomas DeBella II, Owings Mills, Md.; Michael Christopher Deering, Virginia Beach; Stephen Michael Dekovich, Silver Spring, Md.; Lindsey Ann Dennerlein, Spartanburg, S.C.; Taylor Towe Denslow, Norfolk; Lisa Marie Derco, Arlington; Shilpa Anil Deshpande, Alexandria; Brian Jason Detwiler, Chevy Chase, Md.; Megan Kaur Dhillon, Williamsburg; Lesley Ann Dickson, Silver Spring, Md.; Marjorie May Dieter, Washington; Christina Ding, Richmond; Julia Diane DiVito, Yorktown; Edward Baker Dix, Onancock; Bryan Gary Dobbs, Alexandria; Brian Patrick Donnelly, South Plainfield, N.J.; Sean Matthew Donnelly, Virginia Beach; Bernadette Mary Donovan, Manassas; Erin Elizabeth Dorsey, Arlington; Megan Brooke Doughty, Exmore; Nathaniel Adam Douglas, Arlington; Christopher Neil Doval, Richmond; Spencer Christian Drake, Amherst; Lauren Jarvis Dreyer, Washington; Joshua Nicholas Drian, Washington; Gregory James DuBoff, McLean; Sarah Christina Duncan, Falls Church; Michael Henry Durbin, University City, Mo.; Kate Elizabeth Dwyre, Chester

E

David Hyland Eberline, Richmond; Fenlene Hsu Edrington, Manassas; Clarke Taggart Edwards, Greensboro, N.C.; Kaitlyn Michelle Edwards, Washington; Melissa Jeanne Eick, Ankeny, Iowa; Sara Lynn Eigenberg, Washington; Ashley Elisabeth Eiler, Alexandria; Joy Catherine Einstein, McLean; Lesley Marie Ellefson-Porras, Washington; John Clinton Eller, Williamsburg; Ashleigh Nicole Elliott, Bristow; Kyle Reese Elliott, Richmond; Elspeth Alma England, Washington; Peter Rangval Johnson Ervin, Lake Oswego, Ore.; Lisa Anne Evans, Hayes; Matthew Webb Evans, Ringgold

F

Richael Adrianne Faithful, Washington; Robert Mark Falconi, Vienna; Kelli Christine Falgout, Nederland, Texas; Megan Elizabeth Fanale, Washington; Michael John Fanizzo Jr., Alexandria; Jessica Kelly Farace, Arlington; Laura Marguerite Farley, Alexandria; Peter Jay Farrell, Williamsburg; Justen David Fauth, Alexandria; Jennifer Marie Feary, Arlington; Paul Feinstein, Chevy Chase, Md.; Brandon Kyle Fellers, Richmond; Derrick Patrick Fellows, Crewe; Jessica Leigh Fellows, Richmond; Danielle Marie Fields, Norfolk; Mary Claire Finnen, Washington; Joseph Dean Fiorelli, Arlington; James Anthony Fiorito Jr., Alexandria; Alexaundra Nicole Fitzgerald, Reston; John Michael Fitzgerald Jr., Derwood, Md.; Ken Michael Fitzgerald, Vienna; Scott David Fitzgerald, Chester; Jason Alan Fitzsimmons, Arlington; Jessica Alejandro Flores, Washington; Matthew Edmund Flyntz, Rockville, Md.; Courtney Kanaga Fogarty, Virginia Beach; Laura Christine Foley, Washington; Catherine Glenn Foster, Germantown, Md.; Katherine Ruth Foster, Arlington; Heather Lynne Fox, Alexandria, Ind.; Mariah Bibb Fox, Alexandria; Jeffrey Lionel Frank, Newport News; Michael Frazier Frantz, Arlington; Lesley Rae Fredin, Washington; Jillian Marie Fredrick, Washington; Justin Patrick Freeland, Wilmington, Del.; Robert Forest Friedman, Richmond; Thomas Andrew Froats, Alexandria; Rachel Alexis Fuerst, Raleigh, N.C.; Erin Joanne Fulleborn, Alexandria; Catherine Anne Fulton, Alexandria; Daniel Haymond Funk, Stafford

G

Omar Alonso Galiano, Fairfax; Jason Daniel Gallagher, Grundy; Jeannise Leigh Galloway, Suffolk; Roberto Pablo Garcia, Washington; Samantha Burris Garner, Washington; Hamilton Cochran Rogers Garnett, Glen Allen; Kathleen Elizabeth Gasser, Alexandria; Mara Jolene Gassmann, Washington; Paul Oliver Gaymon Jr., Alexandria; Valerie Beth Geiger, Fairfax; Robert Edward Baskin Gemmill, Leesburg; Daniel Keith George, Chatham, Mass.; Paul Allen Gibson III, Williamsburg; Sara Frazier Giegerich, Richmond; Ashley Dawn Gillespie, Charlottesville; Michael Paul Giordano, Yorktown; Sumner Drew Givens, Salem; Henry Robert Gola, Arlington; Brian Jared Goldberg, Alexandria; Augustus Jeffrey Golden, Washington; Daniel Hutcheson Goldman, South Riding; Evan Michael Goldstein, Sterling; Matthew Benjamin Gómez, Charlottesville; Katharine Reams Goodloe, Washington; Andrew Stephen Gordon, Williamsburg; Anne Rogers Gordon, Moorestown, N.J.; Katherine Gilli Gordon, Round Hill; Joseph P Gortenburg, Arlington; Alison Cline Graab, Alpharetta, Ga.; Jeremy Siegfried Graboyes, Alexandria; Cyrus Wiley Grandy VI, Norfolk; Rory Thomas Gray, Lawrenceville, Ga.; Andrew Martin Green, Richmond; Jason Edward Greene, Spanish Fork, Utah; Goldie Greenstein, Glen Allen; Christopher Garrett Greenwood, Manakin; Caitlin Elizabeth Gregg, Takoma Park, Md.; Terry Jonathon Grider, Williamsburg; Jodie Christine Griffin, Falls Church; Tamika Chanelle Griffin, Woodbridge; Nathaniel Scott Griffith, Roanoke; Benjamin Louis Grosz, Charlottesville; Tyler Delane Grove, Herndon; William Peter Guarnieri, Arlington; Amelia Rae Guckenberg, Richmond; David Joseph Gundlach, Virginia Beach; Andrew Joseph Guzzo, Falls Church; Pavel Victorovich Gvozdov, Reston

H

Andrew Garrett Haberman, Washington; Angela Marie Haen, Hampton; William Coltan Hagmaier, Troutville; Jeffrey Aaron Hall, Manassas; Lauren A. Hall, Arlington; Stephanie Coon Hall, Roanoke; Melissa Anne Hamann, Chesapeake; Shawn A Hamidinia, Vienna; Stanley Wilson Hammer, Richmond; Lethia Carroll Hammond, Iron Gate; William Genheimer Hammond Jr., Powhatan; Lucas Taylor Hanback, Alexandria; Shemeka Christina Hankins, Norfolk; Matthew Blake Hanson, Washington; Elizabeth Fairchild Harding, Richmond; Laura Margaret Harker, Richmond; Heather Lynn Harms, Arlington; James Wells Harrell, Arlington; Colin James Harrington, Alexandria; Charles Christopher Harris, Oakton; Christina Lynn Harrison, Norfolk; Kristyn Nicola Harrison, Arlington; Victor Robert Henry Harrison III, Glen Allen; Jason Arthur Harrup, Arlington; Christopher Jordan Hartsfield, Durham, N.C.; Daniel Martin Hartzman, Gibsonia, Penn.; Keith Lawrence Harvey, Chester; Kaitlin Elizabeth Harvie, Alexandria; Naveed S Hasan, Fairfax Station; Joshua Brooks Hatchell, Chase City; Zachary William Haupt Best, Arlington; Martin William Hayes , Woodbridge; Jeremy Victor Haynes, Washington; Russell John Haynes, Centreville Christopher Robert Healy, Rising Sun, Md.; Jennifer Tracy Shannon Healy, Fort Belvoir; Daniel James Hebda, Virginia Beach; Elise Ann Helgesen, Arlington; Christin Carol Helms, Washington; Andrew Stephen Henson, Woodbridge; Robert Simon Herr, Falls Church; Janine Michelle Herring, Washington; Daniel Aaron Hervig, Charlottesville; Joell Randolph Hibshman II, Alexandria; Sean Daniel Hicks, Richmond; Bradley Wade Hines, Arlington; Sheri Ann Hiter, Abingdon; Lindsay Amanda Hitz, Arlington; Jack Leon Hobaugh Jr., Washington; Kelly Teresa Hollrah, Washington; Cora Renae Holt, Washington; David Lawrence Holt, Chantilly; Alyssa Jo Holtslander, Falls Church; Julie Margaret Honan, Rocky Hill, Conn.; Kamaria Fayola Madu Hopkins, Springdale, Md.; Jessica Lynne Hoppe, Westminster, Md.; Margaret Horn, WashingtonSusan Katherine Horn, Richmond; Charles Jefferson Berkeley Horne, Dallas; Christopher Thomas Horner II, Bristol; Elizabeth Louise Horner, McLean; Gillian Reed Horton, Arlington; Erin Colleen Capser Houlihan, Norfolk; Chad Richard Howell, Fairfax; Eric Christopher Howlett, Richmond; James Leslie Hoyle, Richmond; Kristin Elizabeth Hucek, Hinsdale, Ill.; Melissa Michelle Hudson, Smyrna, Del.; Erin Maria Hughes, Chantilly; Andrew Austin Hunt, Richmond; Emily Suzanne Hunt, Rock Hill, S.C.; George Pinney Hunt III, South Boston; William Elliott Hunter, Raleigh, N.C.; Peter Kyle Huntsinger, Alexandria; Allison Kathleen Huson, Bluefield, W.Va.; In Joon Hwang, Fayetteville, N.C.

I

Rebecca Ann Imholt, Richmond

J

Christopher Michael Lauvane Jackson, Richmond; Laura Justine Jacobson, Galva, Iowa; Sean Douglas Jansen, Arlington; Laura Elizabeth Johannes, Virginia Beach; Allison Hastings Johnson, Arlington; Christopher Calvert Johnson, Rockville; Deltrick Hosa Johnson, Arlington; Timothy William Johnson, Ashburn; Ann Liddell Johnston, Fairfax Station; Cristopher Dale Jones, Washington; Gary Christopher Jones Jr., Richmond; Jacquelyn Andrea Jones, Alexandria; Joshua Matthew Jowers, Washington; Amy Elizabeth Jupin, Herndon

K

Elizabeth Lanier Kade, Washington; Kristin Marie Kafka, Washington; Naveed Kalantar, Washington; Diana Krassimirova Kaneva, Alexandria; Soumya Kantamneni, Washington; Matthew Birch Kapuscinski, Fairfax; Derek Ellsworth Karchner, Alexandria; Neil Robert Kardos, Silver Spring, Md.; Joshua David Katcher, New York; Amanda Jill Katzenstein, Arlington; Katherine Bess Keener, McLean; Carter Taliaferro Keeney, Richmond; Micah Rutland Kegley, Montgomery, Ala.; Kathryn Hunter Kellam, Belle Haven; Claire Curry Kelly, Washington; Erin Jennifer Kelly, Greenwich, Conn.; Michael Lee Kemp, Philadelphia; Emily Christine Kendall, Reston; Bryan Thomas Dermot Kennedy, Washington; Kelly Maureen Kennedy, Norfolk; Megan Alise Kerwin, Richmond; Samuel Francis Kettering, Warrenton; Mehnaz Ishrat Khan, Alexandria; Martha Claire Kidd, McLean; Elizabeth Catherine Kiernan, Arlington; Jinjoo Pearl Kim, Williamsburg; Peter Sungtae Kim, Arlington; William Patrick J Kimmitt, Arlington; Emily Sandra Kirkpatrick, Richmond; Daniel Mann Klionsky, Arlington; Ann Helen Kloeckner, Fredericksburg; Sarah Jean Knapp, Sterling; Veronica Sue Knapp, Skillman, N.J.; Mark Adam Knee, Arlington; Catherine Leigh Knight, Washington; Jonathan Russell Knight, Alexandria; Sarah Ellen Knutson, McKinney, Texas; Colleen Catherine Koch, Norfolk; Filipp Iosifovich Kofman, Arlington; Kabara DeAnne Korth Praskavich, Silver Spring, Md.; Elizabeth Ann Krabill, Arlington; Madelaine Amanda Kramer, Richmond; Trina Marie Krause, Springfield; Bethany June Kreitinger, Chesapeake; Vishant Manu Krishnan, Bethesda, Md.; Daniel Mark Kronberg, Miami; Kelly Ann Krystyniak, Washington; Angela Kuan, Reston; Christina Kiyoko Kube, Silver Spring; Jessica Lynn Kuehn, Williamsburg; Mart Kenneth Kuhn, Alexandria; Kevin Joseph Kulp, Hampton; Noam Ariel Kutler, Washington; James Sloan Kuykendall IV, Winchester; Laura Anne Kuykendall, Glen Allen; Cameron Gable Kynes, Charlottesville

L

Michael Andrew La Fratta, Richmond; Paul Austen Lake, Virginia Beach; Kaley Virginia Laleker, Timonium, Md.; Mary Stuart Landin, Richmond; Nathaniel Christopher Langley, Alexandria; Thadeous Michael Larkin, Taberg, N.Y.; Shane Rudolph Larsen, Alexandria; Brooke Ashley Larson, Oak Hill; Wiley Jacob Latham IV, Richmond; Gary Michael Lawkowski, Woodbridge; Adrienne Mariel Lawrence, Washington; Whitney Larlee Lawrimore, Sterling; Robert John Lawson, Springfield, Mass.; Jamilah Danyel Le Cruise, Williamsburg; Spencer Devin Leach, Charlotte, N.C.; Angelina Sun Joo Lee, Virginia Beach; Betty Enton Lee, Arlington; Bret Danwill Offan Lee, Burke; Grace Eunhyung Lee, Gainesville; Jacqueline Mikyoung Lee, Fredericksburg; Sang Hun Lee, Alexandria; Travis Brandon Lee, Saltville; Nicholas Frazier Lenning, Woodinville, Wash.; Noah Michael David Lerman, New York; Deborah Dunn Letz, Arlington; Kasey Victoria Levit, Arlington; Kyle Thomas Libby, Richmond; Brad Mitchell Lindsay, Alexandria; Courtney Lee Lindsay II, Arlington; Denise Erin Schnapp Lippert, Washington; Jonathan Charles Lippert, Washington; Kamila Maria Lis, Glen Cove, N.Y.; Melissa Ann Little, Glen Allen; Lena Bryan Lockridge, Lebanon; Jessica Ross Lopez, McLean; Katelyn Rose Love, Washington; Jeffrey Matthew Lowry, Arlington; Andrea Ruth Lucas, Charlottesville; Laura Elizabeth Lucas, Arlington; Katherine Anne Lukeman, Washington; Michael Shaun Lundy, Glade Spring; Timothy Luke Lyons, Charlottesville; William Bryan Lytton IV, Oakton

M

Reid Allen MacHarg, Arlington; Amanda Catherine Machin, Washington; Kurtis Steven Maciorowski, Williamsburg; Craig Andrew Mackey, Washington; Matthew James Maddox, Alexandria; Sheila Mahadevan, Hampton; Bran Frederick Mahoney, Arlington; Steven Matthew Mairella, Washington; Catherine Helen Malina, Charlottesville; Caitlin McGill Rochford Mandel, Washington; Lisa Mae Mandrusiak, Arlington; Brian Richard Mangano, Vansant; James Ray Mangum, Miami; Malini Manickavasagam, McLean; Matthew James Marcialis, Virginia Beach; Dylan Michael Marck, Landover, Md.; Audra Marie Marcum, Barboursville; Christina Georgia Marinos, Arlington; Jonathan Ryan Markman, Washington; Craig Edward Marshall, Charlottesville; Christopher Aaron Martin, Culpeper; Jonathan Lynn Martin, Washington; Kyle Carson Martin, Richmond; Kyle Paul Marunick, Dundee, Mich.; Shoshana Gail Marvin, Washington; Wendy Carol Masemer, Great Falls; Janelle Elene Mason, Alexandria; Gwen Meredith Massie, Richmond; Michael Gordon Matheson, Midlothian; Emily Wonnell Mathews, Williamsburg; Rachel Carlyn Mathews, Washington; Michelle Nicole Mathis, Washington; Evan Ross Matthews, Hendersville, N.C.; Richard Davis Mattox III, Midlothian; Kyle James Matykowski, Richmond; Helen Elizabeth Demarest Mayer, Alexandria; Grainne Rita Mc Ananey, Falls Church; Isaac Abraham McBeth, Richmond; Katherine Talbot McCarthy, Arlington; Anna Eleanor McClure, Arlington; Gabriel Landon McCoy, Virginia Beach; Sarah Jayne McCoy, Virginia Beach; Colin George McCulloch, Winchester; Elizabeth Grace McCullum, Washington; Christopher Lee McDavid, Sinking Spring, Penn.; Michael Charles McGinnis, Oak Hill; Casey Quinn McLaughlin, Alexandria; Scott Roy McLean, Alexandria; Stephanie Morris McLean, Arlington; Dina Yu-Shan McLeod, New York; Melodie Annalise McQuade, Arlington; Megan Rose McQuiddy, Washington; Charity Edith Meals, Elizabethtown, Penn.; Kristyn Ann Medina, Arlington; George Ryan Mehaffey, Macon, Ga.; Neepa Kurang Mehta, Washington; Danchai Mekadenaumporn, Alexandria; Samuel Haile Mekonnen, Arlington; Wahaj Memon, Ashburn; Lauren Renée Sisson Mendonsa, Norfolk; Reba Makeda Mendoza, Williamsburg; Andrew Charles Mendrala, Washington; Andrew Dennis Meyer, Chesapeake; Julia Rebecca Milewski, Williamsburg; Antonia Elise Miller, Arlington; Arion Ashley Miller, Elizabeth City, N.C.; Constance Jeanne Miller, Falls Church; Diana Maria Miller, Hampton; Thomas Edward Miller, Baltimore; Ryan Anthony Millett, Williamsburg; Neil McGue Millhiser, Richmond; Courtney Lynn Mills, Arlington; Martina Denise Mills, Washington; Joseph James Minock, Atlanta; Emily Hope Mintz, Arlington; Eric Thomas Mitzenmacher, Arlington; Sheila Moheb-khosrovi, Atlanta; Brittany Kathryn Mohler, Alexandria; Kate Molony, Fairfax; Meghan Elizabeth Monaghan, La Plata, Md.; Babak Monajemi, McLean; Peter Meredith Moore, Washington; Aaron Douglas Morris, Herndon; Michael Steven Mort, Falls Church; Ari Zev Moskowitz, Washington; Ashley Goin Moss, Powhatan; Brandon Jacob Moss, Arlington; Naomi Jean Mower, Washington; Samad Khan Mubeen, Radford; Grant Eugene Mulkey, Arlington; Brandi Denise Mullins, Chesapeake; Michael Norris Mulvania, Huntington Beach, Calif.; Adam Munitz, Washington; Samhitha Chandes Muralidhar, Novi, Mich.; Brandon James Murrill, Henrico; Andrew John Muzic, Apple Valley, Minn.; Eric Joseph Isao Myers, Washington

N

Joshua Lawrence Hughes Nachman, Rockville; Life Aquarian Nagy-Marshall; Mary Elliott Neal, Richmond; Thomas Alan Negley, Winter Haven, Fla.; Noah Justin Nelson, Richmond; Alayna Renee Ness, Winston-Salem, N.C.; Alicia Loring Neubig, Annandale; Christine Maria Newton, Leesburg; Tai Chi Nguyen, Hanahan, S.C.; Daniel Peter Nicotera, Rockville, Md.; Robert Wayne Niemi, Ontario; Eric Richard Nitz, Washington; Sarah Elizabeth Nokes, Williamsburg; John Jerome Norton, Syosset, N.Y.; Sebastian Marks Norton, Alexandria; Gretchen Ellen Nygaard, Washington

O

Timothy Joseph O’Brien, Lebanon; Kirstin Kerr O’Connor, Alexandria; Griffin Murphy O’Hanlon, Virginia Beach; Sean Charles O’Hara, Vienna; Caitlin Elizabeth O’Leary, Longmeadow, Mass.; Cathryn Masto Oakley, Vienna; Seth James Bryan Obed, Arlington; David Aleksander Obuchowicz, Springfield; Melissa Marie Ogden, Madison Heights; Jason Eli Ohana, Norfolk; Ross Michael Oklewicz,Washington; Emily Catherine Olson, Arlington; Robert Jeffrey Olson, Winchester; Brittany Anne Olwine, Norfolk; Yuki Onoe, Arlington; Lucy Akinyi Orinda, Arlington; Johanna Lloyd Orleski, Providence Forge; Ayesha Fatin Sharif Osborne, Richmond; Crystal Dawn Ostrum, Arlington; Tanya Farah Otsuka, Arlington; Karen Christine Hogan Otto, Miami

P

Christopher Thomas Page, Williamsburg; Tanvi Lalit Parmar, Charlottesville; Paul George Parrell, Chantilly; Natalie Renaye Parsey, Avon, Ind.; Cherie Antoinette Parson, Richmond; John Campbell Parson, Charleston, S.C.; Collin Earl Paschall, Mount Vernon, Iowa; Amy Marie Pascoe, Warrenton; Tammy Lee Howell Pasto, Fredericksburg; Maria Teresa Patente, Manassas Park; Leslie Robin Paul, Arlington; Michelle Ann Paul, Virginia Beach; Joseph Michael Pavicic, Reston; Massie Lewis Payne, Charleston, W.Va.; Anthony Donald M Peluso, Arlington; John Philip Harris Pennington, Warrenton; Jessica Vasconcellos Perro, Alexandria; Ryan Evan Peterson, Arlington; Brooke Elizabeth Pettit, Richmond; Kevin Reese Pettrey, Chesapeake; Kathryn Blaire Pfeiffer, Swannanoa, N.C.; Matthew James Piehl, Arlington; Emily Reynolds Pierce, Washington; Whitney DeMain Pierce, Roanoke; Danielle Johanna Pineres, Arlington; Brian Hannegan Pishko, Norfolk; Christopher James Pitera, Richmond; Kristan Michelle Pitts, Virginia Beach; Michael Lewis Poe, McLean; Armon Dale Pollack Jr., Arlington; Frederick Jacob Poorbaugh, Williamsburg; Ramya Possett, Alexandria; John Isaac Post, Alexandria; Brett Alan Postal, North Potomac, Md.; Matthew Donald Powers, Richmond; Manish Pradhan, Arlington; Erik David Preston, Reston; Lauren Elaine Simmons Prieb, Alexandria; Kathleen Louise Pritts, Oakland, Md.; Michael Joseph Puglisi Jr., Bristol, Tenn.; Kavita Rani Puri, Vienna; Alan Clay Purvis Jr., Wilder, Vt.; Jonathan Dale Puvak, Arlington

Q

Chen Qian, Vienna; David Michael Quinn, Williamsburg; Richard Antonio Hamilton Quitiquit, Emporia

R

John Stockton Rabil Jr., Franklin; Juan Paulo Rodriquez Rafols, Stafford; Joanna Brake Ragon, Virginia Beach; Senayt G. Rahwa, Washington; Meenakshi Hema Rajan, Reston; Meredith Madden Ralls, Arlington; Stephen Philip Ramaley, Bethesda, Md.; Jennifer Ann Ramsey, Arlington; Margaret Marston Ransone, Kilmarnock; Natalie Hardwick Rao, Washington; Alison Ashley Rau, Manassas; Jessie Conner Rau, Duncanville, Ala.; Tyler Alexander Ray, Arlington; Daniel Allen Raymond, Toano; Lindsay Jean Raymond, Richmond; Christopher David Reaves, Germantown, Md.; Jose Mauricio Recio, Washington; Holli Suzanne Reeves Glen Allen; Stephanie Malinda Regenold, Billings, Mont.; Edward Joseph Reilly II, Langhorne, Penn.; Kevin Michael Repper, Fairfax; James Reyes, Springfield; Katherine Elizabeth Reynolds. Washington; Christopher Ricciuti, Huntingdon Valley, Penn.; Tara Michelle Rice, Dallas; Paul Alan Richardson, Winchester; Ryan Charles Richardson, Washington; Michelle Lynn Rifici, Falls Church; Sara Ann Riley, Hampton; James Griffith Ritter, Richmond; Justin Arthur Ritter, Smyrna, Del.; Elizabeth Temple Roach, Manakin Sabot; Shannon Christine Robb, Philadelphia; Christopher Joseph Robbins, Dale City; Stephanie Nicole Kauten Robbins, Arlington; Tyler Eugene Robinson, Arlington; Jesse Andrew Roche, Millington, Md.; Michael Ralph Florenz Rocks, Washington; Caitlin Ann Rogalski, Arlington; Natalie Christine Ronollo, Vienna; Rachel Erica Dahlen Roque, Vienna; Gregory Paul Rosen, Arlington; Daniel Kenan Rosenholtz, Washington; Ryan Jennifer Rosner, Washington; Phillip Anthony Rubin, Durham, N.C.; Mary Elizabeth Rude, Stow, Mass.; Ashley Lauren Rudolph, Fries; Adriana Maria Ruiz, Midlothian; Michelle Christine Rupp, Arlington; Anne Elizabeth Russo, Washington; April Nicole Russo, Henrico; Nichole Takau Rustin-Paschal, Gainesville; Ryan David Ruzic, Falls Church

S

Arash Michael Sadighi, Vienna; Camellia Safi, Sterling; Gregory Joseph Sagstetter, Fairfax; Justin Lydell Sallis, Washington; Jessica Harding Sadler Salmoiraghi, Falls Church; Sarah McIntosh Salzenberg, Wilmington, Del.; Alexandra Sanchez Quinones, Washington; William Connor Sandel III, Richmond; Rebecca Sarah Sandler, Washington; Bradley Alexander Sarnell, Arlington; Andrew Farling Satten, Annandale; James Joseph Saulino, Washington; Steven Michael Sawyer, Alexandria; Patrick Reeves Scanlon, Arlington; Walter Antonio Schlapkohl, Alexandria; Colin Jewell Schlueter, Richmond; Kathleen Denick Schmidt, Fairfax; Leslie Maria Schmidt, Glen Allen; Brian William Schoeneman, Fairfax; Brent Jason Schultheis, Arlington; Gordon Michael Scott, Arlington; Jill Catherine Seiferth, Arlington; Tara Meredith Senn, Elkton; Nicholas Alfonso Serrano, Fairfax; Christina Kathleen Setlow, Arlington; John George Setter Jr., Fairfax; Rhianna Elise Shabsin, Williamsburg; Adam Benjamin Shall, Virginia Beach; Ryan James Shannon, Henrico; Jeffrey Taylor Shapiro, Henrico; Kunal Raj Sharma, Chantilly; Ravi Romel Kaushik Sharma, Charlottesville; David James Shaw, Washington; Erin Anne Sheehan, Arlington; Shawn Toomey Sheehy, Fairfax; Elijah Michael Sheets, Washington; Justin Matthew Sheldon, Richmond; Sean Albert Orville Sherlock, Washington; Kimberly Leilani Shigeoka, Charlottesville; Hyun Woo Shin, Lynchburg; Arif Ahmed Shoeb, Sterling Heights, Mich.; Shawn Michael Shook, Arlington; Jacob Carlton Shorter, Arlington; Anne Mary Sidwell, Washington; Christopher Joseph Siebens, Springfield; Erica Dianne Wiegner Siegmund, Chesterfield; Steven Andrew Sigsbury, Denver; Robert Francis Silver, Arlington; Helen Heryun Sim, Dunn Loring; DeVon Elliott Simmons, Richmond; Aaron Robert Sims, Roanoke; Ashley Morgan Sinclair, McLean; Navdeep Singh, Washington; Katherine Margaret Sinkins, Arlington; Whitney Rossman Sisco, Arlington; Jaweria Maqsood Siyal, Chantilly; Nathaniel Gregory Sizemore, McLean; Eugene Edward Skonicki, Brownsville, Texas; Michael Alex Skvortsov, Richmond; Robert Jeffrey Slack, Arlington; Samantha Karyn Sledd, Manakin-Sabot; Richard Louis Sloane, Silver Spring, Md.; Lee Jeffrey Smartschan, Smyrna, Ga.; Susan Leigh Smith Webb, McLean; David Lamar Smith, Virginia Beach; Joseph Andrew Smith, Washington; Karen Aurora Smith, Norfolk; Kendal Nicole Smith, Dallas; Melanie Anne Smith, Charlottesville; Meredith Ann Smith, Lawrenceville; Sarah Louise Smith, Richmond; Spencer Anders Smith, East Granby, Conn.; Van Franklin Smith, Washington; Elissa Carly Sneider, Arlington; Robert Francis Michael Snodgrass, Vienna; Julia Ridley Snyder, Hamilton; Michael Thomas Soberick Jr., Hayes; Elizabeth Marie Soc, Alexandria; Karla Marissa Jamias Soloria, Chesapeake; Emily René Helen Sowell, Huntingdon, Penn.; Elizabeth Anne Spavins, Arlington; Brian Paul Spindler, Providence Forge; Erin Kate Stackley, Arlington; Caroline Wellman Stanton, Richmond; Kaitlyn Elise Stavish, Leesburg; Sarah Hart Stec, Alexandria; Erin Elizabeth Steinhagen, ArlingtonJohn Mclaurin Stephens, Winston-Salem, N.C.; Shannon Keough Stevens, Lawrenceville, N.J.; Thomas Richard Stevens Jr., Richmond; Mark Louis Stevenson, Virginia Beach; Camille Alethea Stewart, Washington; Tiffany Anne Stewart, Danville; Scott Phillip Stiefel, Washington; Maureen Elizabeth Stoneman, Washington; Seth Wayne Stoughton, Charlottesville; Katherine Amanda Straw, Oak Hill; Heather Anne Strickland, Chantilly; Melanie Jeanne Stuart, Philadelphia; Marissa Bronwen Styne, Orlando, Fla.; Katherine Michelle Suehs, Bluefield, W.Va.; Katherine Primrose Sullivan, Arlington; Noah Patrick Sullivan, Arlington; Kevin James Sutherland, Rochester, N.Y.; Kenneth Bryn Swartz, Richmond; Ryan Michael Sweigard, North Potomac, Md.; Laura Victoria Swett, Arlington; Susan Meredith Swihart, Arlington; John Bronner Swingle, Norfolk; Erin Lyndsay Swisshelm, Martinsburg, W.Va.; Michael Swita, Hyattsville, Md.; Keith Richard Syverson, Milford, Mass.; Jennifer Nicole Szwajder, Washington

T

David Nicholas Tabakin, Richmond; David Christopher Tait, Glen Allen; Lauren Brooke Tallent, Norfolk; Sara Elizabeth Talley, Louisa; Jenna Marie Taylor, Arlington; Peter Jeffrey Taylor, Arlington; Robert William Taylor, Princeton, W.Va.; Matthew Kurt Telford, Greensboro, N.C.; Ryan Christopher McGuigan Temme, Washington; Catharyn Beatrice Teplansky, Richmond; Jonathan David Terry, Ashburn; Michelle Marie Tessier, Washington; Annette Thacker, Arlington; Sabina Bunt Thaler, Arlington; Jarrod Arthur Thomas, Stuarts Draft; Samuel Willis Thomason, Poquoson; Meagan Jean Thomasson, Norfolk; Jacquelyn Lorraine Thompson, Washington; Steven Gregory Thompson, Williamsburg; Katherine Cravath Thornton, El Cajon, Calif.; Christopher Preston Thumma, Richmond; Nicole Marie Thurston, Virginia Beach; Lindzi Martin Timberlake, Charlottesville; Timothy Michael Todd Jr., Fairfax; Tony Thai Tran, Fairfax; Lindsay Elizabeth Trasko, Virginia Beach; Holly Marissa Eberly Trice, Henrico; Charles Fox Trowbridge, Oakton; Susan Lynn Truskey, Falls Church; Pamela Chi-Ping Tsang, Falls Church; Daniel Cavanagh Tucker, Reston; Geoffrey Edward Tucker, Annandale; Trevor Jacob Tullius, Norman, Okla.; Joshua Allen Turner, Washington; William Barry Turner, Arlington; Katharine Lindsay Tyler, Salt Lake City;Benjamin Scott Tyree, Richmond

U

Adam Paul Ulrich, Mechanicsville; Garrett Dwyer Urban, Norfolk

V

Vincent John Vaccarella, Fairfax Station; Andrew Todd Van Duzer, Seattle; Elizabeth Lauren Van Pelt, Norfolk; Lauren Elizabeth Van Rees, Milton, D.E.; Joseph Edward Van Tassel, Richmond; Caroline Rose Van Wie, Washington; Sophia Ann Vandergrift, Pittsburgh; Christina Michelle VanOverbeke, Centreville; Christopher Steven Vari, Perry Hall, Md.; Matthew Edwin Vaughan, Richmond; William Bunyan Vaughan, Galax; Jesse Calvin Kawika Vellalos, Virginia Beach; Alison Marie Mibale Villarivera, Chantilly; Julian Paul Viscidi, Richmond; Jonathan Baird Vivona, Chevy Chase, Md.; Christianne Nicole Voegele, Vienna; Lauren Marie Vogt, Jupiter, Fla.; Jennifer Helen Volk, Reston; Alexander Galliher von Fricken, Great Falls; Julie Anna von Sternberg, Houston; Jessica Rosemarie Vormwald, Charlottesville; Samantha Ann Vrscak, Gloucester; David Vyborny, Richmond

W

Barbara Lynn Waal, Williamsburg; Krystle Dawn Waldron, Midlothian; Jamar Kentrell Walker, Norfolk; Brittany Caitlin Walters, Virginia Beach; Chenwei Wang, Ellicott City, Md.; Kristen Marie Ward, Oak Hill; Sasha Danielle Ward, Arlington; Brandon Matthew Waterman, Alexandria; Justin Larry Watson, Arlington; Awbrey Jeanette Watts, Collinsville; Aaron John Weaver, Oakton; Tiffany Monique Webb, Milford, Del.; Cassandra Dawn Webster, Durham, N.C.; Tamika Sonali Sylvia Weerasingha, Washington; Kasey Anne Weiland, Bartlett, Tenn.; Tyler Wesley Weimorts, Louisa; Bryan Kipp Weir, Arlington; Christina Michelle Weisner, New York; Joshua Aaron Weiss, Longwood, Fla.; Stephen Manuel Wellman, Washington; Hunter Raney Wells, Richmond; Eric James Wendler, Alexandria; Margaret McGrady Wendler, Vienna; Benjamin Michael Wengerd, Arlington; Allison Michelle West, Arlington; Morgan Joseph West, Washington; Megan Eileen Westcott, Woodbridge; Matthew Allen Westover, Montclair; Stephen James Whelan, Pittsford, N.Y.; Jesse Eric White, Nokesville; John Cherne White, Fairfax; Katherine Hart White, Nokesville; Megan Catherine Wickre, Reston; Melissa Jenkins Wiese, Virginia Beach; Katherine Elizabeth Wilcox, Newport News; Wojtek Piotr Wilczynski, Falls Church; Clayton Robert Williams, Washington; Jenna Marie Williams, Richmond; John Park-Abell Williams, Vienna; Teresa Chin Williams, Herndon; Whitney Diane Williams, Virginia Beach; Joy Allison Williamson, Alexandria; Alison Renée Wills, Reston; Elizabeth Whiting Wilson, Washington; James Bub Windle, Washington; Elizabeth Kendrick Wingfield, Richmond; Gabrielle Marie Witt, Howell, Mich.; Steven Alexander Wolfe, Richmond; William Butler Wolfsheimer Jr., Baldwin, Md.; Katherine Anne Womack, Richmond; Joanna Katherine Wood, Arlington; Robert David Wood, Virginia Beach; Zachary Kyle Wood, Richmond; Kent Paul Woods, Roanoke; Jonathan Taylor Woodward, Arlington; Kate Elizabeth Wooler, Maple Springs, N.Y.; Brian Adam Wright, Lynchburg; George Christopher Wright, Alexandria; Eric Yu-Dar Wu, Washington; Sarah Wu, Arlington; Edmond Charles Wybaillie IV, Great Falls; Tiffany Victoria Wynn, Washington

X

Yanbin Xu, Fairfax

Y

Lili Yan, Alexandria; Deborah Elizabeth Yeng, Virginia Beach; Jessica Gabrielle Yeshman, Portsmouth, R.I.; Julia Anna Yolles, Arlington; Alysa Noelle Youngson, Alexandria; Merril Francis Yu Jr., Arlington; Liana Wei Ping Yung, Washington

Z

Kristen Gustavson Zalenski, Aldie; Helen Hong Zhang, Arlington; James Craig Zunka, Charlottesville

Passed but not licensed

Sharifa Abbasi, Lorton; Fares Al-Alem, McLean; Farin Ashley Alcasid, Norfolk; Jehad Ali, Arlington; Peter Thomas Anderson, Arlington; Zachary Hunter Barrett, Marshall; Georgeann Mae Belcher, Arlington; Bryan Patrick Boyle, Washington; Joshua Dylan Bradley, Baltimore; Walter Frederick Briney III, Alexandria; Cerissa Irene Cafasso, Washington; George Ryan Caldwell, Edgewater, Md.; Jelena Mielle Chargel, Abington, Penn.; H. Nathan Nicholas Chubb, Arlington; Timothy Lawrence Coffield, Charlottesville; Stacy Elaine Costello, Alexandria; Wenzel James Cummings, Richmond; Hadi Damavandy, Great Falls; Kevin James Daniel, South Riding; Christine Ann Davis, Decatur, Ga.; Sean Patrick Dolan, Virginia Beach; Steven Andrew Driskill, Herndon; William Franklin Dudley Jr., Toano; Christine Holleman Dupriest, Washington; Daniel Kevin Eisenhauer, Richmond; Daniel Landon Faircloth, Round Hill; Jason Edward Fisher, Midlothian; Rebekah Jill Glover, Washington; Travis Austin Greaves, Washington; Christopher Douglas Grogan, Reston; Dallas Ian Hammer, Quantico; Jenny Nova Han, Arlington; Margaret Elizabeth Hannapel, Roanoke; Andrew Earl Harrod, Arlington; Sarah Elyse Hartsfield, Alexandria; LaTonya Denise Hucks, Morrisville, N.C.; Eppa Hunton 6th, Richmond; Frank Henry Hupfl III, Roanoke; Alan Michael Hurst, Alexandria; Carlos Antoine Hutcherson, Lynchburg; David Samuel Hyams, McLean; Kalli Lynn Jackson, Midlothian; Jamie Lynn Jensen, Raleigh, N.C.; Michael Kwang-Min Kim, Arlington; Tamara Sachie King, Fairfax; Constance Beatty Kopelman, Burke; Susan Elise Kruth, Charlottesville; Yelena Iosifovna Kushnir, Norfolk; Jennifer Zunka Langley, Charlottesville; Stephanie Alexandra Laufer, Springfield; Jason Bryan Malone, Blacksburg; Irina Manelis, Richmond; Leila Mansouri, Vienna; Harry Stanley Max, Arlington; Jonathan Eugene Meek, Charlotte, N.C.; Alicia Murphy Milligan, Charlottesville; Kathy Soo Hee Moon,Miami Beach, Fla.; Angela Lawyer Morgan, Ashburn; John Meade Napier, Norfolk; David Galen Nusbaum, Falls Church; Lucia Elizabeth Graziano O’Connell, Richmond; Providence Ebubechi Okoye, Richmond; Elaine Mershon Oldenettel, Alexandria; Uzoamaka Anulinwa Onwuchekwa, Richmond; Anantha Raghavan Krishnan Paruthipattu, Chantilly; Michael Todd Patterson, Charlottesville; James Weston Pollock, Burke; Jennifer Lynn Rada, New York; James Allen Ray Jr., Reston; Jeffrey David Renner, Lutherville, Md.; Robert Vito Ricca, Roanoke; Heather Marie Rice, Fairfax; Jonathan Wayne Robbins, Saltville; Lakeshia Ann Rodrigues, Fairfax; James Edward Ryan Jr., Charlottesville; Corina Violeta San-Marina, Virginia Beach; Hyong Un Saw, Virginia Beach; Michael James Scheimer, McLean; Richard William Schlauch, Milltown, N.J.; Andrew Christopher Silton, Philadelphia; Kiah DuShay Spinks, Woodbridge; Sara Anne Sprague, Roanoke; Alexa Ryan Strachan, Richmond; James Thomas Taylor, Piscataway, N.J.; Girum Tesfaye, Alexandria; Pamela Faye Trachtman-Allen, Newport News; Ashley Claudette Tucker, Virginia Beach; Bobbie Upasna Vardan, Great Falls; Jesse Benaiah Wiese, Virginia Beach; Ashley Blair Wilt, South Riding; Ephriam Bruce Wright III, Raleigh, N.C.Derrick Brandon Yates, Abingdon; Webster Ye, McLean; Thomas Paul Young, Sterling

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

 

Scroll To Top